100% MAX BET

http://oi61.tinypic.com/vpc7bt.jpg

Следующий договорной матч:
Дата: 21.10.2017

Лига: ???
 Матч :  VS  
 Кэф : 25-35
Исход: 2-1 / 1-2 (Тайм/Матч)
Ставка : 100% гарантия заработка денег
Контакты : antonctavki@yahoo.com 
                                 БУКМЕКЕРЫ : ВСЕ                                        
Стоимость и способы оплаты :
                50$ (45 EVRO , 3000 RUB , 1300 UAH , 16000 TENGE)
        - Western Union - Skrill - VISA - MC - Webmoney - QIWI - ЯД -
                                   
VISA/MasterCard , Яндекс Деньги , Мобильный счет 
DATEMATCHPICKHTFT
02.01.2016Preston - Rotherham2-10:12:1
09.01.2016Montrose - East Stirlingshire2-10:23:2
16.01.2016Wimbledon - Mansfield2-10:13:1
23.01.2016Gillingham FC - Peterborough2-10:12:1
30.01.2016Charleroi - KV Mechelen2-11:23:2
06.02.2016Gosport - Maidenhead2-10:12:1
13.02.2016Zlin - Sparta Prag1-21:01:2
20.02.2016Cagliari - Pescara2-10:12:1
27.02.2016Southampton - Chelsea1-21:01:2
05.03.2016Austria Vienna - Ried2-10:13:1
09.03.2016Puskas Academy - Paks2-10:02:1
12.03.2016Como - Cesena1-21:01:3
19.03.2016Motherwell - Aberdeen2-10:12:1
26.03.2016Chester - Barrow1-21:01:2
02.04.2016Gateshead - Torquay1-21:01:2
09.04.2016Dagenham & Red. - Portsmouth1-21:01:4
16.04.2016Zenit Petersburg - Spartak Moscow2-11:25:2
23.04.2016Nurnberg - Union Berlin2-10:26:2
30.04.2016Darmstadt - Eintracht Frankfurt1-21:01:2
07.05.2016Crystal Palace - Stoke City2-10:12:1
14.05.2016Angers - Toulouse1-21:02:3
21.05.2016Jomo Cosmos - Maritzburg Utd1-21:01:3
28.05.2016Deportivo Riestra - Deportivo Espanol2-10:12:1
04.06.2016Wanderers - Rentistas2-10:12:1
11.06.2016Akropolis - Carlstad2-10:12:1
18.06.2016SJK - HJK1-22:12:3
25.06.2016BBCU - Ratchaburi2-10:13:1
02.07.2016Haugesund - Start2-10:12:1
09.07.2016Chorley - Preston1-21:01:2
16.07.2016Chorley - Airbus1-21:01:2
23.07.2016Dundee FC - Dumbarton2-11:26:2
30.07.2016Jablonec - Karvina2-11:35:3
06.08.2016Scunthorpe - Bristol Rovers2-10:13:1
13.08.2016Hamilton - Kilmarnock1-21:01:2
20.08.2016Birmingham - Wolves1-21:01:3
27.08.2016Shrewsbury - Gillingham1-22:02:3
03.09.2016Colchester - Exeter1-22:12:3
10.09.2016Basaksehir - Kasimpasa2-10:13:1
17.09.2016Nottingham - Norwich1-21:01:2
24.09.2016Colchester - Accrington1-21:01:2
01.10.2016Northampton - Bristol Rovers1-21:02:3
08.10.2016Gainsborough - Tamworth2-11:23:2
15.10.2016Scunthorpe - Milton Keynes Dons2-10:12:1
22.10.2016 Dunfermline - Hibernian1-2  1:0 1:3
29.10.2016Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen1-21:01:2
05.11.2016Norwich - Leeds1-21:02:3
12.11.2016Elgin City - Stirling1-21:02:3
19.11.2016Lechia Gdansk - Plock2-10:12:1
26.11.2016Brighton - Fulham2-10:12:1
03.12.2016Falkirk - St. Mirren2-10:13:1
10.12.2016Stranraer - Livingston1-21:01:2
17.12.2016Kasimpasa - Besiktas2-10:12:1
24.12.2016Livingston - Queen's Park1-21:01:2
31.12.2016East Fife - Livingston2-10:12:1
07.01.2017Braintree - Chester1-21:01:2
14.01.2017Inter - Chievo2-10:13:1
21.01.2017Lugo - Gimnastic1-21:02:3
28.01.2017Bayer Leverkusen - B. Monchengladbach1-22:02:3
04.02.2017Willem II - Heracles1-21:01:3
11.02.2017Ath Bilbao - Dep. La Coruna2-10:12:1
18.02.2017Bochum - Wurzburger Kickers2-10:12:1
25.02.2017Betis - Sevilla1-21:01:2
04.03.2017Grimsby - Wycombe1-21:01:2
11.03.2017Gillingham FC - Scunthorpe2-10:13:2
18.03.2017Burton - Brentford1-23:13:5
25.03.2017St. Patricks - Shamrock Rovers2-10:12:1
01.04.2017Villarreal - Eibar1-21:02:3
08.04.2017Mariehamn - JJK Jyvaskyla2-11:25:2
15.04.2017Aves - Covilha2-10:12:1
22.04.2017Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg2-10:13:1
29.04.2017Tamworth - Altrincham2-10:12:1
06.05.2017JJK Jyvaskyla - Inter Turku1-21:01:2
13.05.2017Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi2-10:12:1
20.05.2017Sogndal - Brann1-21:02:3
27.05.2017Colon Santa FE - Gimnasia L.P.1-21:01:2
03.06.2017Assyriska BK - Mjallby1-21:01:4
10.06.2017Mali - Gabon2-10:12:1
17.06.2017Chemelil - Nzoia Sugar2-10:12:1
24.06.2017K. Oslo - Brumunddal2-10:12:1
01.07.2017Sundsvall - Sirius1-21:01:2
08.07.2017Hoffenheim - St. Liege2-11:24:2
15.07.2017Grimsby Town - Barnsley2-10:12:1
22.07.2017Stockport - Macclesfield2-11:25:2
29.07.2017Botafogo RJ - Sao Paulo1-22:13:4
05.08.2017Wil - Wohlen2-10:13:1
12.08.2017Honved - Ujpest2-10:12:1
19.08.2017Triglav - ND Gorica1-21:01:3
26.08.2017Newport - Chesterfield2-10:14:1
02.09.2017FC Tambov - Olimpiyets2-10:12:1
09.09.2017Stevenage - Lincoln City1-21:01:2
16.09.2017Plock - Pogon Szczecin2-10:13:1
23.09.2017Regensburg - Braunschweig2-10:12:1
30.09.2017Pro Vercelli - Cesena2-11:25:2
07.10.2017Gloucester City - Braintree1-21:01:3
14.10.2017Halmstad - Goteborg1-21:01:2

Комментариев нет:

Отправить комментарий